TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244
23

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Flemish school, 17th century

MARY MAGDALENE ADORING THE CRUCIFIX

oil on panel, cm 66,5x51,5

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

MARIA MADDALENA IN ADORAZIONE DEL CROCEFISSO

olio su tavola, cm 66,5x51,5