TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

sat 11 - fri 17 November 2023
Online auction 1244

North italian school, 18th century

FEMALE FIGURE WITH A SHOVEL

oil on canvas, cm 113x91,5

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

FIGURA FEMMINILE CON PALA

olio su tela, cm 113x91,5