TIMED AUCTION | 19TH CENTURY PAINTINGS, DRAWINGS AND SCULPTURES

fri 3 - tue 14 March 2023
Online auction 1220
29

French school, 19th century

French school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF WOMAN

oil on canvas, 52x45 cm

Scuola francese, secolo XIX

RITRATTO DI DONNA

olio su tela, cm 52x45