TIMED AUCTION | Asian Art -东方艺术

tue 21 - tue 28 March 2023
Online auction 1217
204

TWO FIGURES, CHINA, QING DYNASTY, 19TH CENTURY

清 十九世纪 粉彩瓷神像两尊 高 20,4 -19,4厘米

DUE FIGURE, CINA, DINASTIA QING, SEC. XIX

in porcellana policroma, decorate sulle vesti con draghi e fiori.

Alt. da cm 20,4 - 19,4