OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

23 MAY 2023
Auction, 1209
13

Flemish Artist active in Veneto, 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

LANDSCAPE WITH FIGURES

oil on canvas, cm 93x130

Artista fiammingo attivo in Veneto, sec. XVII

PAESAGGIO CON FIGURE

olio su tela, cm 93x130