ARCADE | 19TH AND 20TH CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1196
217

Lombard school, 19th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Lombard school, 19th century

PORTRAIT OF LADY

oil on canvas, 107x81 cm, frameless

Scuola lombarda, secolo XIX

RITRATTO DI GENTILDONNA

olio su tela, cm 107x81, senza cornice