ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
132

Roman school, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Roman school, 18th century

THE HOLY FAMILY

oil on glass, cm 40x56

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su vetro, cm 40x56