ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
153

Lombard school, 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Lombard school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF YOUNG MAN

oil on slate, cm 39x31,5

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE UOMO

olio su ardesia, cm 39x31,5