ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
125

Iberian school, 17th century

€ 1.000 / 1.500

Iberian school, 17th century

SAINT JACOB ADORING THE MADONNA WITH CHILD

oil on canvas, cm 80,55x65

Scuola iberica, sec. XVII

SAN GIACOMO IN ADORAZIONE DELLA MADONNA CON BAMBINO

olio su tela, cm 80,5x65