ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
109

Florentine school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.500

MYSTICAL MARRIAGE OF SAINT CATHERINE

oil on canvas, cm 116x96

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

MATRIMONIO MISTICO DI SANTA CATERINA

olio su tela, cm 116x96