ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
50

Flemish school, 17th century

€ 4.000 / 6.000

Flemish school, 17th century

THE HOLY FAMILY

oil on canvas, cm 116x167

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVII

SACRA FAMIGLIA

olio su tela, cm 116x167