ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
155

Emilian school, 17th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT FRANCIS IN ECSTASY

oil on canvas, cm 155x94

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

ESTASI DI SAN FRANCESCO

olio su tela, cm 155x94