ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
137

Workshop of Francesco Mola, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

THE VISION OF SAINT ROMUALD

oil on canvas, cm 36,5x28

Bottega di Francesco Mola, sec. XVII

LA VISIONE DI SAN ROMUALDO

olio su tela, cm 36,5x28