ARCADE | 15th TO 18th CENTURY PAINTINGS

wed 8 March 2023
Live auction 1195
172

Northern Artist active in Italy, 17th century

€ 5.000 / 8.000

WOUNDED ABEL

oil on canvas, 112x159,5

Artista nordico attivo in Italia, sec. XVII

ABELE FERITO

olio su tela, cm 112x159,5