TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
90

Venetian school, 18th century

Venetian school, 18th century

LANDSCAPE WITH SHEPHERDS AND HERDS

oil on canvas, cm 61,5x51

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

PAESAGGIO CON PASTORI E ARMENTI

olio su tela, cm 61,5x51