TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
60

Venetian school, 18th century

Venetian school, 18th century

VIEW OF RIALTO BRIDGE

oil on glass, cm 32x43

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

VEDUTA DEL PONTE DI RIALTO

olio su vetro, cm 32x43