TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
35

Roman school, 18th century

€ 600 / 800

Roman school, 18th century

SAINT JOHN THE EVANGELIST

oil on canvas, cm 39x32

Scuola romana, sec. XVIII

SAN GIOVANNI CON L'AQUILA SU SFONDO DI PAESE

olio su tela, cm 39x32