TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
53

Roman school, 17th century

Roman school, 17th century

THE VIRGIN

oil on canvas, cm 61x48,5

Scuola romana, sec. XVII

MADONNA

olio su tela, cm 61x48,5