TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
133

Roman school, late 18th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

SLEEPING CHRIST CHILD WITH ANGELS

oil on canvas, cm 87x114

Scuola romana, fine del sec. XVIII

GESÙ BAMBINO DORMIENTE CON ANGELI

olio su tela, cm 87x114