TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
73

Florentine school, late 16th century

€ 2.500 / 3.500

CRUCIFIXION WITH THE VIRGIN, SAINT JOHN AND SAINT MARY MAGDALENE

oil on panel, cm 113,5x50,5

Scuola fiorentina, fine sec. XVI

CROCIFISSIONE CON I DOLENTI

olio su tavola, cm 113,5X50,5