TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
141

Flemish school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 2.500

Flemish school, 18th century

INTERIOR SCENE IN AN INN

oil on canvas, cm 65x76

Scuola fiamminga, sec. XVIII

SCENA DI INTERNO IN UNA TAVERNA

olio su tela, cm 65x76