TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
49

North italian school, 18th century

MALE PROFILE

oil on canvas, cm 59x47,5

Scuola dell'Italia settentrionale, sec. XVIII

PROFILO MASCHILE

olio su tela, cm 59x47,5