TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

fri 3 - mon 13 March 2023
Online auction 1190
131

Northern Caravaggesque artist, 17th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

A BOY WITH A LANTERN

oil on canvas, cm 98x73

Artista caravaggesco nordico, sec. XVII

RAGAZZO CON LANTERNA

olio su tela, cm 98x73