PAINTINGS, SCULPTURES AND WORKS OF ART FROM A FLORENTINE COLLECTION

wed 16 November 2022
Live auction 1187

Florentine school, 17th century

€ 8.000 / 12.000

PORTRAIT OF A MAN WITH A MOUSTACHE

oil on canvas, octagonal shape, cm 67x50,5

Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII

RITRATTO MASCHILE CON BAFFI

olio su tela ottagonale, cm 67x50,5