NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
177

REGNO D’ITALIA. COLONIA ERITREA. UMBERTO I (1890-1896) 2 LIRE 1896

Ar Gig. 4

Raro. Delicata patina, SPL Rare. Light tone, EF