NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
169

LUCCA. REPUBBLICA (1369-1799) SANTA CROCE DA 25 1756

Ar gr. 81,9 Scudo R/ Volto santo in croce. MIR 233

Patina di monetiere, SPL Cabinet tone, EF