NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
124

FIRENZE. PIETRO LEOPOLDO DI LORENA (1765-1790) FRANCESCONE 1781

Ar gr. 27,18 Busto a d. R/ Stemma. MIR 380/6

Tracce di deposito, BB/SPL Traces of deposit, VF/EF