NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
133

FIRENZE. CARLO LODOVICO DI BORBONE E MARIA LUIGIA (1803-1807) DENA 1803

Ar gr. 39,38 Busti a d. R/ Stemma. MIR 422/1

Delicata patina, SPL Light tone, EF