NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
255

OSTROGOTI. TEODORICO (493-526) A NOME DI ANASTASIO (491-518). ZECCA DI ROMA. SOLIDO

Au gr. 4,37

Raro SPL/FDC Rare EF/MS

Ex Bolaffi 332, lot. 497.