NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
249

BISANZIO. COSTANTINO VII E ROMANO I (920-921) SOLIDO

Au gr. 4,38 Busto nimbato di Cristo di fronte R/ Busti di Costantino e Romano con lunga croce

BB/SPL VF/EF