NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
191

AUSTRIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. LEOPOLDO V ARCIDUCA (1619-1732) TALLERO 1632 HALL

Ar gr. 28,78 Busto coronato a d. in armatura R/ Stemma coronato

Patina di monetiere, BB Cabinet tone, VF