NAPOLEONIC MEDALS. LARGE TUSCAN COINS. AUREA: GOLD COINS AND MEDALS

fri 25 November - fri 2 December 2022
Online auction 1169
195

AUSTRIA. SACRO ROMANO IMPERO. LEOPOLDO I (1658-1705) TALLERO 1701 HALL

Ar gr. 28,32 Busto laureato a d. R/ Stemma coronato

BB/SPL VF/EF