TIMED AUCTION | WORKSONPAPER: DRAWINGS, PAINTINGS AND PRINTS

sat 25 June - mon 4 July 2022
Online auction 1156
117

Scuola del sec. XX

Scuola del sec. XX

GENTILDONNA CON CAPPELLO DI PROFILO E GENTILUOMO

litografia, mm 360x330

School of 20th century

GENTLEWOMAN WITH A HAT IN PROFILE AND GENTLEMAN

lithography, mm 360x330