TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
33

Venetian school, 18th century

Venetian school, 18th century

GENRE SCENES

oil on glass, cm 21,5x16,5 a pair

Scuola veneta sec. XVIII

SCENE DI GENERE

coppia di dipinti ad olio su vetro, cm 21,5x16,5