TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
39

Lombard school, 18th century

Lombard school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF AN OLD WOMAN

oil on canvas, cm 48,5x40

Scuola lombarda, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI VECCHIA

olio su tela, cm 48,5x40