TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

5  -  16 MAY 2022
Timed auction, 1144
26

Italian school, 18th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000
Auction closed

Italian school, 18th century

CHILDREN PLAYING WITH A SEESAW

oil on canvas, cm 79x109

Scuola italiana, sec. XVIII

BAMBINI CHE GIOCANO CON ALTALENA

olio su tela, cm 79x109