TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
15

Italian school, 17th century

€ 1.500 / 2.000

Italian school, 17th century

STILL LIFE WITH FLOWERS IN A VASE

oil on canvas on panel, cm 16x11,8 a pair

Scuola italiana, sec. XVII

NATURE MORTE CON VASI DI FIORI

coppia di dipinti ad olio su tela applicato su tavola, cm 16x11,8