TIMED AUCTION | OLD MASTER PAINTINGS

thu 5 - mon 16 May 2022
Online auction 1144
86

Painter of 18th century

€ 600 / 800

Painter of 18th century

CRUCIFIXION

oil on glass, cm 43x34,5

Artista del XVIII secolo

CROCEFISSIONE

olio su vetro, cm 43x34,5