ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

1 MARCH 2022
Auction, 1114

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

Venetian school, 18th century

PORTRAIT OF YOUNG WOMAN WITH  BLUE DRESS

oil on canvas, cm 72,5X57

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

RITRATTO DI GIOVANE DONNA CON VESTE AZZURRA

olio su tela, cm 72,5X57