Venetian school, 18th century
ALLEGORICAL FIGURE WITH TWO SIGNS OF ZODIAC
oil on canvas, cm 94,5x164,5
Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII
FIGURA ALLEGORICA CON SEGNI ZODIACALI
olio su tela, cm 94,5x164,5