ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
23

Venetian school, 18th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Venetian school, 18th century

GENRE SCENES

five paintings oil on canvas, cm 41x55,5

(5)

Scuola veneta, sec. XVIII

SCENE DI VITA POPOLARE

cinque dipinti ad olio su tela, cm 41x55,5

(5)