ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
85

Sienese school, 17th century

€ 6.000 / 8.000

Sienese school, 17th century

THE VISION OF SAINT MARGHARET OF CORTONA

oil on canvas, cm 187x210

Scuola senese, sec. XVII

VISIONE DI SANTA MARGHERITA DA CORTONA

olio su tela, cm 187x210