ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
140

Lombard-venetian school, 16th century

€ 2.000 / 3.000

PORTRAIT OF A BEARDED MAN

oil on canvas, cm 47,5x39,5

Scuola lombardo-veneta, sec. XVI

RITRATTO DI GENTILUOMO BARBATO

olio su tela, cm 47,5x39,5