ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
191

Lombard school, late 16th century

€ 5.000 / 8.000

THE MOCKING OF CHRIST

oil on panel, cm 54x38

Scuola lombarda, fine sec. XVI

CRISTO FRA GLI SGHERRI

olio su tavola, cm 54x38