French school, 18th century
THE CHARITY IN A LANDSCAPE WITH RUINES
oil on canvas, cm 87,5x59
Scuola francese, sec. XVIII
CARITÀ ENTRO PAESAGGIO CON ROVINE
olio su tela, cm 87,5x59