ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
134

Scuola francese, inizio sec. XIX

€ 10.000 / 15.000

VEDUTA COSTIERA CON NAUFRAGHI

olio su tela ,cm 78 x114,5

French school, early 19 century

COASTAL VIEW WITH CASTAWAYS

oil on canvas, cm 78x114,5