Florentine school, 17th century
JUDITH WITH THE HEAD OF HOLOFERNES
oil on canvas, cm 84x111,5
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
GIUDITTA CON LA TESTA OLOFERNE
olio su tela, cm 84x111,5