Florentine school, 17th century
THE BIRTH OF SAINT JOHN THE BAPTIST
oil on panel, cm 76,5x61
Scuola fiorentina, sec. XVII
NASCITA DEL BATTISTA
olio su tavola, cm 76,5x61