ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
89

Emilian school, 17th century

€ 3.000 / 5.000

Emilian school, 17th century

SAINT FRANCIS ADORING THE CRUCIFIX

oil on canvas, cm 112x90,5

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVII

SAN FRANCESCO IN CONTEMPLAZIONE DEL CROCIFISSO

olio su tela, cm 112x90,5