ARCADE | 16th to 18th century paintings

tue 1 March 2022
Live auction 1114
26

Emilian school, 16th century

€ 5.000 / 7.000

Emilian school, 16th century

MADONNA WITH CHILD AND SAINT JOHN THE BAPTISTE

oil on panel, diam. cm. 84

Scuola emiliana, sec. XVI

MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SAN GIOVANNINO

olio su tavola, diam. cm. 84